LIST OF WINNERS

MAJOR

Raffle Control No. Branch
Orlito S. Delfin 0115 Alabang
Ghie Romero 0102 Alabang
Donafe B. Urbano 3324 Bacolod
Mercy May Amodia 3327 Bacolod
Shery Ann P. Errojo 1407 Butuan
Adoracion Laoguico 1422 Butuan
Amie Rose Echavez 07707 Cdo
Jennifer L. Paguidopon 07908 Cdo
Mary Rose Garcia 08422 Cebu
Isabelita Jorquia 08421 Cebu
Rizalyn Guntang 0509 Cubao
Virgina Legaspi 0516 Cubao
Wilfredo C. Cabuang 2912 Dagupan
Auredo S. Magno Jr 2921 Dagupan
Marlene Manaog 1020 Davao
Evelina Y. Abao 1019 Davao
Sharon A. Cuevas 0808 Gensan
Lloyn S. Bartolaba 0804 Gensan
Virginia Tadipa 2703 Iloilo
Grace Jarangue 2601 Iloilo
Jasmin Lopez 0034 Imus
Agnes Buendia 0047 Imus
Caroline Arga 1522 Lipa
Michelle Jobog 1518 Lipa
Amando Bataller 05203 Naga
Malya Paglinawan 05301 Naga
Teodora B. Alia 3206 Novaliches
Salvador O. Gabitan Jr. 3223 Novaliches
Lourdes Mabagos 2301 Pampanga
Leanna Ann De Vera 2315 Pampanga
Lorna D. Caballero 1811 Santiago
Jenny Sabado 1809 Santiago
Gorome Roldan 2231 Starmall
Jogie Rosero 2155 Starmall
Ma. Melissa S. Bacierra 06032 Tacloban
Demalyn Soriano 06027 Tacloban
     

MINOR

Raffle Control No. Branch
Virginia Lagmay 0103 Alabang
Fidela Waje 0110 Alabang
Minette Gunda 0108 Alabang
Violeta Bermas 0104 Alabang
Riane Audrey Ricafrente 0109 Alabang
Mary Ann U. Alvarez 3325 Bacolod
Melodina Benarao 3322 Bacolod
Haide C. Figueroa 3313 Bacolod
Jennica Partosa 3315 Bacolod
Glecenie D De Costa 3326 Bacolod
Josielyn C Moreno 3373 Bacolod
Rizcel Aligata 3323 Bacolod
Mary Grace Z. Toring 3314 Bacolod
Between Alabastro 3321 Bacolod
Sheila Bayo 3320 Bacolod
Fe Olajay 1416 Butuan
Buenaflord. Pitogo 1432 Butuan
Ermilinda Arienza 1434 Butuan
Anecita P. De Ocampo 1419 Butuan
Anita D. Rinzon 1442 Butuan
Josefina R. Mondejar 1417 Butuan
Carlito V. Acedilla 1435 Butuan
Czarine Laiza Lavarez 1401 Butuan
Janeth B. Balaba 1444 Butuan
Maureen Ocero 07607 Cdo
Nhorayda Reyes 08426 Cebu
Rochelle Sayson 08414 Cebu
Merry Ann Bastida 08431 Cebu
Robelyn Lopez 08423 Cebu
Arlene Icot 08417 Cebu
Sherly Lumongsod 08435 Cebu
Zenaida B. Serrano 0510 Cubao
Monina H. Duka 0502 Cubao
Opelada Villaflor 0526 Cubao
Josephine S. Ampua 1601 Cubao
Cristina Padilla 0524 Cubao
Crestita M. Dizon 0520 Cubao
Marie Grace N. Encinas 0505 Cubao
Carina Falqueraboo 0523 Cubao
Eufronia Bergonia 1603 Cubao
Julieta Romana 0525 Cubao
Frances Mae Cocoy 2956 Dagupan
Cherrylou S. Cancino 2903 Dagupan
Mike Cocoy 2957 Dagupan
Emelinda Cocoy 2955 Dagupan
Imelda S. Ramos 2801 Dagupan
Mariella Quintas 2952 Dagupan
Diane Jane Wayan 2954 Dagupan
Orly Mark Castillan 2948 Dagupan
Marisol B. Cayabyab 2929 Dagupan
Ken Michael Esta 2940 Dagupan
Emelita Castaneda 1024 Davao
Esmiralda C. Revilla 1018 Davao
Sali Adrian Samal 1011 Davao
Mely Fruylan 1016 Davao
Razel Suizo 1010 Davao
Salundo Soladoridad Davao
Gina Pace Legaspi 1007 Davao
Arlinda Mier 1009 Davao
Maureen L. Lopez 1017 Davao
Judy Jean G Dela Cruz 0804 Gensan
Rodrigo Diaz Jr 0805 Gensan
Ma. Rizalyn Pepito 0803 Gensan
Ailyn Pianar 0853 Gensan
Mary Grace Dolorico 2654 Iloilo
Milagros Tagapan 2603 Iloilo
Rose Fe Junada 2709 Iloilo
Apple Zamora 2655 Iloilo
Marie Ann Genol 2706 Iloilo
Mary Jean Bandosa 2712 Iloilo
Janalyn Niquia 2711 Iloilo
Jenny Mangalisan 2659 Iloilo
Allen Cabangan 2704 Iloilo
Alma Estuche 2656 Iloilo
Nellie Baybay 0033 Imus
Eilee Madera 0032 Imus
Caroline Perea 0023 Imus
Corazon Aruta 0027 Imus
Mario Tuazon 0021 Imus
Teresita R. Rosales 03628 Lipa
Mariluo Q, Blanco 3006 Lipa
Sheila Odyssey Gonzales 03619 Lipa
Ricardo Aguila 3035 Lipa
Cristina Moncada Lipa
Allan V. De Villa 3028 Lipa
Julian Benedict Rubio 03624 Lipa
Winefredo Campoy 03630 Lipa
Daisy Lucero Watison 1521 Lipa
Maria Dolores N. Reed 1511 Lipa
Helena Nituilano 1721 Naga
Gemalyn Jordan 1727 Naga
Violeta Penas 05205 Naga
Michael Dolar 05401 Naga
Mary Jane Ramos 05210 Naga
Mischelle Sanares 1731 Naga
Analyn T. Pacheco 3239 Novaliches
Mary An S. Claro 3201 Novaliches
Analyn Z. Cawad 3237 Novaliches
Daryl R Rabanes 3203 Novaliches
Mary Ann Tuyo 3249 Novaliches
Jonalyn A. Davis 3251 Novaliches
Nilda A. Raquion 3211 Novaliches
Josephine Cuesta 3234 Novaliches
Bernadette E. Autor 3240 Novaliches
Luzviminda Nodado 3252 Novaliches
Mary Ann Cosme 2443 Pampanga
Jhoanna Garcia 2313 Pampanga
Mary Ann Isip 2414 Pampanga
Victoria Saruson 2427 Pampanga
Josephine Paras 2437 Pampanga
Sta Maria 2425 Pampanga
Jenneth Del Rosario 2319 Pampanga
Nancy Leybag 2415 Pampanga
Joselyn Dungig 2208 Starmall
Conchita Romeo 2211 Starmall
Eulogia Tiro 2227 Starmall
Fe Bondoc Starmall
Regina Ladera 2225 Starmall
Mylen Purino 2126 Starmall
Maria Mata 2234 Starmall
Violeta Culaban 2232 Starmall
Carolina Lariza 2226 Starmall
Lolita Amadu 2228 Starmall
Marichu N. Adobas 06017 Tacloban
Erma Suliva 06041 Tacloban
Ireneo C. Soriano Jr. 06026 Tacloban
Merline Boleche 06038 Tacloban
Marlyn A. Fernandez 06019 Tacloban

 



  • Prizes may be claimed at the nearest MSE branch nationwide as identified in the registered mail.
  • Winners must bring two (2) valid forms of identification such as Driver’s license, SSS card, Passport, Birth Certificate, their vehicle registration, and must present the winning raffle coupon in good condition to be able to claim their prize.
  • Winners will be given sixty (60) days upon receipt of notification to claim their prize. After the 60-day claiming period, unclaimed prizes will be forfeited in favor of MSE with prior DTI approval.